" "

SOLID NORTH TRANSIT INC., TRIP SCHEDULES

PITX to Baguio City Bus Departures v.v 

 

PITX to Baguio       :        12:01am, 1:00am, 2:00am, 2:30am,

                                        3:00am, 4:00am, 4:30am, 5:00am,

                                        6:00am, 7:00am, 8:00am, 8:30am,

                                        9:00am, 10:00am, 11:00am, 12:00nn

                                        1:00pm, 2:00pm, 2:30pm, 3:00pm,

                                        4:00pm, 4:30pm, 5:00pm, 6:00pm,

                                        7:00pm, 8:00pm, 9:00pm, 10:00pm,

                                        11:00pm

 

Baguio to PITX         :     12:01am, 1:00am, 2:00am, 2:30am,

                                        3:00am, 4:00am, 4:30am, 5:00am,

                                        6:00am, 7:00am, 8:00am, 8:30am,

                                        9:00am, 10:00am, 11:00am, 1:00pm,

                                        1:30pm, 2:30pm, 3:00pm, 4:00pm,

                                        4:30pm, 6:00pm, 7:00pm, 8:00pm,

                                        10:00pm, 11:00pm

   


 

Cubao, Manila to Pangasinan Bus Departures v.v

 

Cubao to Bolinao       :       12:01am, 4:00am, 9:00am, 12:00nn,

                                           5:00pm, 7:00pm

 

Cubao to Dagupan    :        5:00am, 6:30am, 7:00am, 8:30am,

                                           9:00am, 10:30am, 11:30am, 12:00nn,

                                           1:30pm, 2:00pm, 3:30pm, 4:00pm,

                                           5:30pm, 6:00pm, 8:00pm

 

Cubao to Lingayen     :        6:30am, 8:30am, 10:30am, 1:30pm,

                                            3:30pm, 5:30pm

 

Cubao to Manaoag      :        8:00am, 10:00am, 12:00nn, 1:00pm,

                                             3:00pm, 4:00pm

Cubao to San Carlos    :        6:00am, 8:00am, 10:00am, 1:00pm,

                                             3:00pm, 5:00pm, 7:00pm

 

 

Bolinao to Cubao        :        2:00am, 4:00am, 6:00am, 9:00am.

                                             11:00am, 1:00pm

Dagupan to Cubao      :        6:00am, 8:00am, 11:00am, 1:00pm,

                                            3:00pm, 5:00pm

Lingayen to Cubao      :       3:00am, 5:00am, 8:00am, 10am,

                                            1:00pm

Manaoag to Cubao      :        8:00am, 11:00am, 1:00pm, 3:00pm

San Carlos to Cubao   :       6:00am, 8:00am, 11:00am, 1:00pm,

                                             3:00pm, 5:00pm

 

 

        

             


 

Cubao, Manila to Tarlac Bus Departures

Camiling      :       8:00am, 4:00pm

Capas            :      8:00am, 10:00am, 4:00pm, 5:00pm

Conception  :      8:00am, 10:00am, 4:00pm, 5:00pm

Gerona         :       10:00am, 5:00pm

Moncada      :       10:00am, 5:00pm

Paniqui         :       10:00am, 5:00pm

San Manuel  :      10:00am, 5:00pm  

Tarlac City    :      8:00AM, 10:00AM, 4:00PM, 5:00PM

 

Cubao, Manila to Pampanga Bus Departure

Dau, Mabalacat,        :           8:00am, 10:00am, 4:00pm,5:00pm

Pampanga

   Cubao, Manila to Pangasinan Bus Departure

Bayambang                :         8:00am, 4:00pm

 Calasiao                      :         10:00am, 5:00pm

 Carmen                       :         10:00am, 5:00pm

Malasiqui                   :          8:00am, 4:00pm

Sta. Barbara               :         10:00am, 5:00pm

   Urdaneta                     :         10:00am, 5:00pm   

 Villasis                         :         10:00am, 5:00pm

These photos are copyrighted by their respective owners. All rights reserved. Unauthorized use prohibited.