Powered by 12Go system

SOLID NORTH BUS TRIP SCHEDULES

Cubao – Baguio Bus Schedules

Cubao – Baguio Bus Schedules

PITX to Baguio City Bus Departures v.v

TerminalSchedule
PITX to Baguio12:01am, 1:00am, 2:00am, 2:30am, 3:00am, 4:00am, 4:30am, 5:00am, 6:00am, 7:00am, 8:00am, 8:30am, 9:00am, 10:00am, 11:00am, 12:00nn, 1:00pm, 2:00pm, 2:30pm, 3:00pm, 4:00pm, 4:30pm, 5:00pm, 6:00pm, 7:00pm, 8:00pm, 9:00pm, 10:00pm, 11:00pm
Baguio to PITX12:01am, 1:00am, 2:00am, 2:30am, 3:00am, 4:00am, 4:30am, 5:00am, 6:00am, 7:00am, 8:00am, 8:30am, 9:00am, 10:00am, 11:00am, 1:00pm, 1:30pm, 2:30pm, 3:00pm, 4:00pm, 4:30pm, 6:00pm, 7:00pm, 8:00pm, 10:00pm, 11:00pm
PITX – Baguio Bus Schedules
Cubao – Pangasinan Bus Schedules

Cubao, Manila to Pangasinan Bus Departures v.v

TerminalSchedule
Cubao to Bolinao12:01am, 4:00am, 9:00am, 12:00nn, 5:00pm, 7:00pm
Cubao to Dagupan5:00am, 6:30am, 7:00am, 8:30am, 9:00am, 10:30am, 11:30am, 12:00nn, 1:30pm, 2:00pm, 3:30pm, 4:00pm, 5:30pm, 6:00pm, 8:00pm
Cubao to Lingayen6:30am, 8:30am, 10:30am, 1:30pm, 3:30pm, 5:30pm
Cubao to Manaoag8:00am, 10:00am, 12:00nn, 1:00pm, 3:00pm, 4:00pm
Cubao to San Carlos6:00am, 8:00am, 10:00am, 1:00pm, 3:00pm, 5:00pm, 7:00pm
Bolinao to Cubao2:00am, 4:00am, 6:00am, 9:00am. 11:00am, 1:00pm
Dagupan to Cubao6:00am, 8:00am, 11:00am, 1:00pm, 3:00pm, 5:00pm
Lingayen to Cubao3:00am, 5:00am, 8:00am, 10am, 1:00pm
Manaoag to Cubao8:00am, 11:00am, 1:00pm, 3:00pm
San Carlos to Cubao6:00am, 8:00am, 11:00am, 1:00pm, 3:00pm, 5:00pm
Cubao – Pangasinan Bus Schedules
Cubao – Dagupan, Pangasinan Bus Schedules

Cubao, Manila to Tarlac Bus Departures

TerminalSchedule
Camiling8:00am, 4:00pm
Capas8:00am, 10:00am, 4:00pm, 5:00pm
Conception8:00am, 10:00am, 4:00pm, 5:00pm
Gerona10:00am, 5:00pm
Moncada10:00am, 5:00pm
Paniqui10:00am, 5:00pm
San Manuel10:00am, 5:00pm
Tarlac City8:00AM, 10:00AM, 4:00PM, 5:00PM
Cubao – Tarlac Bus Schedules

Cubao, Manila to Pampanga Bus Departure

TerminalSchedule
Dau, Mabalacat, Pampanga8:00am, 10:00am, 4:00pm,5:00pm
Cubao – Pampanga Bus Schedules

Cubao, Manila to Pangasinan Bus Departure

TerminalSchedule
Bayambang8:00am, 4:00pm
Calasiao10:00am, 5:00pm
Carmen10:00am, 5:00pm
Malasiqui8:00am, 4:00pm
Sta. Barbara10:00am, 5:00pm
Urdaneta10:00am, 5:00pm
Villasis10:00am, 5:00pm
Manila, Cubao – Pampanga Bus Schedules